JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 6 0 0 27 3 24 18
2. NK Lomnica 6 5 0 1 16 9 7 15
3. NK Mladost Obrezina 6 5 0 1 16 10 6 15
4. NK Strmec 6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 11
5. NK Turopoljac 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
6. NK Polet (Bu) 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10
7. NK Bregana 6 3 0 3 10 13 -3 9
8. NK Sloga Križ 5 2 1 2 14 13 1 7
9. NK Kupa (P) 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
10. NK Rakov Potok 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 7
11. NK Vatrogasac (Z) 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6
12. NK Meštrica 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3 6
13. NK Dinamo Jakovlje 6 1 2 3 7 16 -9 5
14. NK Zrinski 6 1 1 4 3 13 -10 4
15. NK Klas (M) 5 0 1 4 3 14 -11 1
16. NK Klokočevac 4 0 0 4 0 5 -5 0

MLAĐI PIONIRI A-JUG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 4 0 0 29 1 28 12
2. NK Milka Trnina 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
3. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
4. NK Polet (Bu) 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
5. NK Strmec 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 6
6. NK Meštrica 5 2 0 3 8 31 -23 6
7. NK Turopoljac 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8. NK Lomnica 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
9. NK Ban Jelačić (V) 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
10. NK Donja Zelina 5 1 0 4 8 12 -4 3
11. NK Croatia Hrastje 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 3

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA-POČETNICI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 3 3 0 0 20 1 19 9
2. NK Polet (Bu) 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
3. NK Buna 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 6
4. NK Kurilovec 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 6
5. NK Gradići 1 3 1 1 1 5 12 -7 4
6. NK Mladost Obrezina 2 1 0 1 14 6 8 3
7. NK Turopoljac 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
8. NK Lukavec 2 0 1 1 4 8 -4 1
9. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
10. Kurilovec I 3 0 0 3 2 24 -22 0

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA PRSTIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 3 2 1 0 19 6 13 7
2. NK Turopoljac 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
3. NK Polet (Bu) 3 2 0 1 16 3 13 6
4. NK Buna 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 6
5. NK Mladost Obrezina 2 1 1 0 13 0 13 4
6. NK Gradići 1 3 1 1 1 9 15 -6 4
7. Kurilovec I 3 1 0 2 2 24 -22 3
8. NK Lukavec 2 0 1 1 4 11 -7 1
9. NK Kurilovec 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
10. HNK Gorica 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0

VETERANI NSVG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 10
2. NK Hruševec 4 3 1 0 12 6 6 10
3. NK Klas (M) 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9
4. NK Mraclin 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5. NK Lomnica 4 2 1 1 13 10 3 7
6. NK Kurilovec 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 6
7. NK Vatrogasac (K) 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
8. NK VG Boys 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
9. NK Polet (Bu) 4 2 0 2 8 11 -3 6
10. NK Mladost Obrezina 4 1 2 1 8 6 2 5
11. NK Dinamo Hidrel 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
12. NK Lukavec 4 1 1 2 12 12 0 4
13. VNK Gradići 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
14. NK Lekenik 4 1 1 2 2 10 -8 4
15. NK Mlaka 4 0 1 3 7 15 -8 1
16. NK Buna 4 0 0 4 6 10 -4 0

NK POLET Buševec