NK POLET Buševec

NK POLET Buševec

počinje za

-- : --

NK Polet (Bu)
NK Klas (M)

-

JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23

25.09.2022. 16:30

JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
27.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Bregana
28.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Kupa (P)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zrinski
NK Turopoljac
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Klas (M)
NK Lomnica
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Zrinski
31.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Rakov Potok
NK Sloga Križ
31.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Lomnica
NK Meštrica
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Polet (Bu)
31.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
31.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Mladost Obrezina
31.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Kupa (P)
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
04.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Rakov Potok
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Strmec
NK Lomnica
04.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Klas (M)
NK Klokočevac
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Kupa (P)
04.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 6
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
04.09.2022. 17:30
6 : 1
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
04.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Zrinski
NK Zrinski
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Sloga Križ
10.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Meštrica
11.09.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Lomnica
NK Kupa (P)
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Rakov Potok
NK Strmec
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Turopoljac
NK Mladost Obrezina
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
14.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Turopoljac
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Klas (M)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Strmec
NK Polet (Bu)
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
14.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zrinski
NK Klokočevac
28.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Sloga Križ
NK Sloga Križ
17.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Zrinski
17.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klas (M)
17.09.2022. 17:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Lomnica
NK Mladost Obrezina
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Rakov Potok
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Bregana
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Strmec
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Rakov Potok
NK Bregana
25.09.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Lomnica
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klokočevac
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Meštrica
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Zrinski
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Klas (M)
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Rakov Potok
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Turopoljac
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Mladost Obrezina
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Kupa (P)
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Strmec
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Sloga Križ
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Bregana
09.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Meštrica
09.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Polet (Bu)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Lomnica
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Klokočevac
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Zrinski
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Kupa (P)
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Mladost Obrezina
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Strmec
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Sloga Križ
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Bregana
23.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Meštrica
23.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Lomnica
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Zrinski
29.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Turopoljac
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Kupa (P)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Strmec
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Lomnica
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Rakov Potok
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Sloga Križ
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
06.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Meštrica
06.11.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klokočevac
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Kupa (P)
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Turopoljac
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Rakov Potok
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Mladost Obrezina
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klas (M)
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Zrinski
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Sloga Križ
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
20.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
20.11.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Klokočevac
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 24 18
2. NK Lomnica 6 7 15
3. NK Mladost Obrezina 6 6 15
4. NK Strmec 6 -1 11
5. NK Turopoljac 6 7 10
6. NK Polet (Bu) 6 1 10
7. NK Bregana 6 -3 9
8. NK Sloga Križ 5 1 7
9. NK Kupa (P) 6 0 7
10. NK Rakov Potok 6 -2 7
11. NK Vatrogasac (Z) 6 -2 6
12. NK Meštrica 6 -3 6
13. NK Dinamo Jakovlje 6 -9 5
14. NK Zrinski 6 -10 4
15. NK Klas (M) 5 -11 1
16. NK Klokočevac 4 -5 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 28 12
2. NK Milka Trnina 5 0 9
3. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 2 9 6
4. NK Polet (Bu) 2 4 6
5. NK Strmec 4 -1 6
6. NK Meštrica 5 -23 6
7. NK Turopoljac 2 0 3
8. NK Lomnica 3 -3 3
9. NK Ban Jelačić (V) 3 -4 3
10. NK Donja Zelina 5 -4 3
11. NK Croatia Hrastje 5 -6 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 3 19 9
2. NK Polet (Bu) 3 14 9
3. NK Buna 3 6 6
4. NK Kurilovec 3 -1 6
5. NK Gradići 1 3 -7 4
6. NK Mladost Obrezina 2 8 3
7. NK Turopoljac 3 -5 3
8. NK Lukavec 2 -4 1
9. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 3 -8 0
10. Kurilovec I 3 -22 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 3 13 7
2. NK Turopoljac 3 5 7
3. NK Polet (Bu) 3 13 6
4. NK Buna 3 8 6
5. NK Mladost Obrezina 2 13 4
6. NK Gradići 1 3 -6 4
7. Kurilovec I 3 -22 3
8. NK Lukavec 2 -7 1
9. NK Kurilovec 3 -8 1
10. HNK Gorica 3 -9 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 7 10
2. NK Hruševec 4 6 10
3. NK Klas (M) 4 8 9
4. NK Mraclin 4 4 7
5. NK Lomnica 4 3 7
6. NK Kurilovec 4 0 6
7. NK Vatrogasac (K) 4 0 6
8. NK VG Boys 4 -2 6
9. NK Polet (Bu) 4 -3 6
10. NK Mladost Obrezina 4 2 5
11. NK Dinamo Hidrel 4 -1 5
12. NK Lukavec 4 0 4
13. VNK Gradići 4 -4 4
14. NK Lekenik 4 -8 4
15. NK Mlaka 4 -8 1
16. NK Buna 4 -4 0

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA